shower
USSA -- United States Ski and Snowboard Association Bookmark and Share
Targhee Downhills, Grand Targhee, Dec. 3-8
Friday Women Saturday Women Sunday Women
Saturday Men Sunday Men
 
Eric Hays Memorial, Park City, Dec. 14-17
Saturday Men Saturday Women Sunday Men Sunday Women
Monday Men Monday Women Tuesday Men Tuesday Women
 
Sean Nurse Memorial, Jackson Hole, Dec. 28-29
Saturday Men Saturday Women Sunday Men Sunday Women
 
Allan Patterson Memorial, Sun Valley, Jan. 3-5
Saturday Men
1st race
Saturday Women
1st race
Saturday Men
2nd race
Saturday Women
2nd race
Sunday Men Sunday Women
 
Utah Winter Games GSs, Brighton, Jan. 4-5
Saturday Men Saturday Women Sunday Men Sunday Women
 
Bogus Basin North Series GSs, Bogus Basin, Jan. 4-5
Saturday Men Saturday Women Sunday Men Sunday Women
 
Western Region FIS Technical Series, Jan. 12-17
Sunday Men (SL) SundayWomen
Canceled
Monday Men (SL) Monday Women (SL)
Tuesday Men (SL) Tuesday Women (GS) Wednesday Men (GS) Wednesday Women (SL)
Wednesday Women (SL)
Thursday Men (GS) Thursday Women (GS) Friday Men (GS) FridayWomen (GS)
 
Jackson Hole SGs, Jackson Hole, Jan. 17-19
Friday Men Friday Women Saturday Men Saturday Women
Sunday Men Sunday Women
 
JO Giant Slaloms, Snowbasin, Jan. 18-19
Saturday Men Saturday Women Sunday Men Sunday Women
 
Travis Gurr Memorial Dual Slaloms, Snowbird, Jan. 25-26
Saturday Men (SL) Saturday Women (SL) Sunday Men (GS) Sunday Women (GS)
 
Sun Valley Snowboard Series, Sun Valley, Jan. 25-26
Saturday Men (SL) Saturday Women (SL) Sunday Men (GS) Sunday Women (GS)
 
Jackson Hole Speed Series, Jackson Hole, Jan. 29-Feb. 2
Wednesday Men (DH) Wednesday Women (DH) Thursday Men (DH) Thursday Women (DH)
Friday Women (SG) Saturday Men (SG) Saturday Men (SG) Sunday Women (SG)
 
Snowbasin South Series SGs, Snowbasin, Jan. 31-Feb. 2
Friday Men Saturday Women Saturday Women Saturday Men
Sunday Women Sunday Men
 
Lonnie Basolo Memorial, Sun Valley, Feb. 1-2
Saturday Men (GL) Saturday Women (SL) Sunday Men (SL) Sunday Women (GS)
 
Monroe Cup, Sun Valley, Feb. 3-4
Monday Men (SL) Monday Women (GS) Tuesday Men (GS) Tuesday Women (SL)
 
Laura Flood Memorial, Sun Valley, Feb. 8-9
Saturday Men (GS) Saturday Women (GS) Sunday Men (GS) Sunday Women (GS)
 
Wolf Mountain Slaloms, Wolf Mountain, Feb. 8-9
Saturday Men Saturday Women Sunday Men Sunday Women
 
Snowbird JO Slaloms, Snowbird, Feb. 15-16
Saturday Men Saturday Women Sunday Men Sunday Women
 
Kelly Canyon North Series Slaloms, Kelly Canyon, Feb. 22-23
Saturday Men Saturday Women Sunday Men Sunday Women
 
Cranston Cup SGs, Bogus Basin, Feb. 28-March2
Friday Women Friday Men Saturday Women Saturday Men
 
David Wright Memorial Giant Slaloms, Park City, March 1-2
Saturday Women Saturday Men Sunday Women Sunday Men
 
Snow Cup Giant Slaloms, Snowbird, March 29-30
Saturday Women Saturday Men Sunday Women Sunday Men
 
North Championships, Grand Targhee, April 5-6
Saturday Women Saturday Men Sunday Women Sunday Men
 
South Championships, Snowbird, April 5-6
Saturday Women Saturday Men Sunday Women Sunday Men